Breadcrumbs

Blues Winners 1971 - 1979

YearNameSport/ArtAward
1979 Lloyd Dunstan Basketball Blues certificates
1979 Arnie Pourini Basketball Blues certificates
1979 Greg Schollum Soccer Blues certificates
1979 Harold vanBeek Athletic & Harrier Club Blues certificates
1979 Tony Kare Rugby Blues certificates
1979 Peter Koua Rugby Blues certificates
1979 John Rewi Rugby Blues certificates
1979 Greg Riceman Rugby Blues certificates
1979 Earl McWhirter Volleyball Blues certificates
1979 Beth Rogers Womens Hockey Blues certificates
1979 Angela Jones Womens Hockey Blues certificates
1979 Sue Doig Womens Hockey Blues certificates
1979 Denise Holl Soccer Blues certificates
1974 Peter Ayson Athletics Blues certificates
1973 P Chester Smallbore Rifles Blues certificates
1973 L Plank Smallbore Rifles Blues certificates
1973 Willy Lim Tae-Kwan-Do Blues certificates
1973 Phillip Moon Tae-Kwan-Do Blues certificates
1973 Pamela Dickey Womens Hockey Blues certificates
1973 Margaret Brooky Womens Hockey Blues certificates
1973 Beverle Dickinson Womens Hockey Blues certificates
1973 Adrienne Smith Womens Hockey Blues certificates
1973 Sue McLeish Womens Hockey Blues certificates
1973 Heather Price Womens Hockey Blues certificates
1973 Kamola Bhana Womens Hockey Blues certificates
1973 Judy Townsend Netball Blues certificates
1973 P Eggleton Rugby Blues certificates
1973 G Kane Rugby Blues certificates
1973 C Rejthor Rugby Blues certificates
1973 B Stephens Rugby Blues certificates
1973 I Woon Cricket Blues certificates
1973 J Freeman Cricket Blues certificates
1973 M Shrimpton Cricket Blues certificates
1973 Trevor Laurence Mens Hockey Blues certificates
1973 R Sherrell Mens Hockey Blues certificates
1973 W Webb Mens Hockey Blues certificates
1972 Paul Anderson Rugby Football Blues certificates
1972 Gregory Kane Rugby Football Blues certificates
1972 Chris Rejthor Rugby Football Blues certificates
1972 Bruce Stephens Rugby Football Blues certificates
1972 Kamola Bhana Womens Hockey Blues certificates
1972 Margaret Brooky Womens Hockey Blues certificates
1972 Beverley Dickonson Womens Hockey Blues certificates
1972 Pamela Dickey Womens Hockey Blues certificates
1972 Heather Price Womens Hockey Blues certificates
1972 Peter Chester Smallbore Rifles Blues certificates
1972 Lindsay Plank Smallbore Rifles Blues certificates
1972 Thomas Hogg Mens Hockey Blues certificates
1972 Trevor Laurence Mens Hockey Blues certificates
1972 Warwick Webb Mens Hockey Blues certificates
1972 Janet Jacobs Volleyball Blues certificates
1972 PeggyAnne Paterson Volleyball Blues certificates
1972 Merepaea Rauputu Volleyball Blues certificates
1972 Michelle Pakes Netball Blues certificates
1972 Janis Sutherland Netball Blues certificates
1972 Raymond Powell Association Football Blues certificates
1972 Adrienne Smith Womens Hockey Blues certificates
1972 Ian Woon Cricket Blues certificates
1972 Gail Wooten Athletics Blues certificates
1971 Anne Courtney Womens Hockey Blues certificates
1971 Lorraine Holley Womens Hockey Blues certificates
1971 Jennifer Horton Womens Hockey Blues certificates
1971 Val Leetham Womens Hockey Blues certificates
1971 Jeff Freeman Mens Hockey Blues certificates
1971 Trevor Laurence Mens Hockey Blues certificates
1971 Warwick Webb Mens Hockey Blues certificates
1971 Carole Cole Netball Blues certificates
1971 Chris Cooper Netball Blues certificates
1971 Anne Harding Netball Blues certificates
1971 Shelley Parkes Netball Blues certificates
1971 Jan Sutherland Netball Blues certificates
1971 Jenny Horton Volleyball Blues certificates
1971 Merepaea Rauputu Volleyball Blues certificates
1971 Peter Gilbert Rugby Football Blues certificates
1971 Greg Kane Rugby Football Blues certificates
1971 Bruce Stephens Rugby Football Blues certificates